PITA OR WRAP
Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$11.99Beef Shawarma Wrap
$11.99Shawarma Mix Wrap
$11.99Falafel Wrap
$11.99
Gyros Wrap
$11.99ZinGer Wrap
$11.99
Chicken Shish Tawook Wrap
$11.99Beef Kafta Kabab Wrap
$11.99Spicy Chicken Sandwich Wrap
$11.99Chicken Shawarma Pita
$10.99Beef Shawarma Pita
$10.99Falafel Pita
$9.99Gyro Pita
$11.99Chicken Shish Tawook Pita
$11.99Beef Kafta Kabab Pita
$11.99Spicy Chicken Sandwich Pita
$11.99Single Cheeseburger
$7.99Double Cheeseburger
$9.99
ENTREES
Shawarma Mixed Plate
$17.99
Chicken Shawarma Plate
$20.00Thin slices of marinated chicken cooked on a slowly revolving rotisserie, served with rice, salad,hummus ,soda and pita bread.

Beef Shawarma Plate
$22.00Mixed Grill Plate
$25.00
Kafta Kabab Plate
$19.993 skewers of Beef Kabab, Grilled Vegetables, Hummus, Salad, Rice, Soda, and Pita Bread

Chicken Shish Tawook Plate
$22.002 Skewers of Chicken, Grilled Veg, Rice, Hummus ,Salad,Soda,and Pita Bread,

Beef Shish Kabab Plate
$23.002 Skewers of beef Kabab, Grilled Vegetables, Hummus, Salad, Rice, Pita Bread

Spicy Chicken Plate
$19.99
Lamb Chops Plate
$29.99Veggie Falafel Plate
$14.55Veggie Mixed Plate
$15.99
HOT APPETIZERS
6 PC Falafel
$6.9912 PC Falafel
$10.993PC Fried Tenders
$5.99
6PC Fried Tenders
$10.99
6 Chicken Nuggets
$5.99
12PC Chicken Nuggets
$9.99
Small French Fries
$2.99
Large French Fries
$4.99
Fried Okra
$5.99Fried Mushrooms
$5.99Hush Puppies
$5.99
Mozzarella Sticks
$5.99
Onion Rings
$5.99Small Cheese Fries
$3.99
Large Cheese Fries
$5.99
DESSERTS
FAMILY OR GROUP MENU
KIDS MEALS
CLASSIC BOWLS
DRINKS
Water
$1.99Hot Tea
$1.99Shani
$2.99Soda
$1.99Barbican Original
$2.99Alreef Pomegrante
$2.99Alreef Green Apple
$2.99Alreef Strawberry
$2.99Alreef Mango Pineapple
$2.99Barbican Pineapple
$2.99Barbican Strawberry
$2.99Barbican Pomegranate
$2.99Mango Juice
$1.99Apple Juice
$1.99Orange Juice
$1.99Vimto
$2.99mint lemonade
$2.99
SOUP
PITA BREAD
ONLY SKEWERS
UNCATEGORIZED
Pumpkin Spice Latte
$5.99Red Velvet Cookie Skillet
$15.99A freshly baked red velvet cookie served in a skillet, topped with a scoop of vanilla gelato, and drizzled with smooth white Belgian chocolate.
Pistachio Fettuccine
$16.99A thin crepe cut into fettuccine-style ribbons, served with a scoop of pistachio gelato, topped with pistachio spread and white chocolate, and garnished with chopped pistachios.
Pistachio Crepe
$15.99Folded crepe topped with creamy pistachio spread and white Belgian chocolate, garnished with chopped pistachios.
STOP N DIP CREPE
$16.99A crepe filled with fresh strawberries, banana, and kiwi, topped with milk, dark, and white Belgian chocolates.
Banana Wrap
$15.99Whole banana wrapped with crepe, topped with milk chocolate and drizzled with white and dark chocolate.
Brownies Crepe
$15.99Crepe filled with rich brownie chunks and smooth patisserie cream, topped with Belgian milk, dark, and white chocolate drizzle.
Crepe Oreo
$15.99Stuffed with crushed Oreo cookies and white chocolate, dipped in Belgian milk, dark, and white chocolate.
Lotus Crepe
$15.99Crepe stuffed with rich Lotus Biscoff butter and crunchy cookie pieces, drizzled with Belgian white chocolate.
Marshmallow Crepe
$15.99Thin crepe filled with fluffy marshmallow, topped with rich Belgian milk, dark, and white chocolate drizzle.
Triple Chocolate Crepe
$14.49Folded crepe, topped with Milk, Dark, and White Belgian Chocolate














